Teskahor Cup 2009
29.11.2008 | SK Horní Měcholupy | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | 4:0(2:0) | Birma 2x, Bičaník, Marc | ||
30.11.2008 | SK Slovan Kunratice | Slovan Hradištko | 3:2(1:0) | Chýle 2x, Plachý, | Vmourek 2x, | |
10.1.2009 | SK Motorlet Praha | SK Slovan Kunratice | 4:0 (1:0) | Paťha, Glasnovič, Vagrčka, Borovský | ||
SK Český Brod | TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | 2:1 (1:0) | Mrázek, Makovský | Jindřich | ||
Bohemians Praha "B" | Slovan Hradištko | 1:2 (1:0) | Háva | Vnouček, Marko | ||
SK Union Vršovice | FK Meteor VIII. junior | 0:1 (0:0) | Šmeral | |||
11.1.2009 | Slavoj SK Řevnice | FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | 6:1 (3:0) | Vyterna, Hrubý, Chrobák, Bošanský, Rosenkranz, Falout | Žížala | |
14.1.2009 | FK Újezd nad Lesy | FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 2:1 (1:1) | Kuchař, Kovář | Živný | |
16.1.2009 | SK Motorlet Praha | SK Český Brod | 4:1 (1:1) | Jírovec 2x, Koffi, Glasnovič | Štefančík | |
17.1.2009 | Loko Vltavín | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 1:1 (1:1) | Kubík | Kohout | |
SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 1:0 (1:0) | Kostroun | |||
SK Horní Měcholupy | Slavoj SK Řevnice | 1:1 (1:1) | Komárek | Falout | ||
18.1.2009 | Slovan Hradištko | SK Union Vršovice | 1:2 (1:1) | Konečný | Lisko, Procházka | |
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | Bohemians Praha "B" | 2:1 (1:0) | Pekárek, Špaček | Rýdl | ||
SK Slovan Kunratice | FK Meteor VIII. junior | 1:2 (0:1) | Viktorín | Ibraev 2x | ||
24.1.2009 | Bohemians Praha "B" | SK Motorlet Praha | 0:2 (0:0) | Patera, Majerčin | ||
SK Český Brod | SK Slovan Kunratice | 3:0 (1:0) | Kratochvíl, Zháněl, Hucek | |||
SK Union Vršovice | TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | 4:2 (0:1) | Ševčík, Šimr Jan 2x, Holzknecht | Schoř, Kymr | ||
FK Meteor VIII. junior | Slovan Hradištko | 1:2 (1:2) | Wimmer | Konečný, Kuneš | ||
ČAFC | SK Horní Měcholupy | 3:4 (3:0) | Tryml 2x, Kaliba | Hradil 2x, Musil, Paťha | ||
25.1.2009 | Slavoj SK Řevnice | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | 7:1 (3:0) | Bošanský 3x, Turek 2x, Chrobák, Falout | Vyterna | |
FK Újezd nad Lesy | FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | 4:0 (0:0) | Frýda 2x, Kohout, Mareš | |||
Fk Slavoj Stará Boleslav | Loko Vltavín | 4:1 (3:0) | Štěpánek, Švorba, Běla, Nepivoda | Kubík | ||
28.1.2009 | FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | ČAFC | 1:4 (0:2) | Vavrek | vlastní, Kaliba, Fiala, Biendonné | |
30.1.2009 | SK Český Brod | Bohemians Praha "B" | 2:1 (1:0) | Hucek, Štefančík | Pech | |
31.1.2009 | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | Loko Vltavín | 2:1 (1:0) | Laštovka, Tarbaj | Vondráček | |
FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 2:2 (2:0) | Bartůšek, Dvořák Jan | Švorba, Skalický | ||
1.2.2009 | TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | FK Meteor VIII. junior | 0:1 (0:1) | Marek | ||
SK Motorlet Praha | SK Union Vršovice | 1:2 (0:1) | Jenyl | Šimr Vl., Holzknecht | ||
Slavoj SK Řevnice | ČAFC | 2:3 (0:2) | Diakov, Hrubý | Fišer 2x, Ahizan Dieodonné | ||
7.2..2009 | Bohemians Praha "B" | SK Slovan Kunratice | 1:2 (1:0) | Šebela | Kmoch, Habětín | |
SK Union Vršovice | SK Český Brod | 3:2 (1:1) | Minařík, Jangl, Šimr Vl. | Štefančík, Hucek | ||
FK Meteor VIII. junior | SK Motorlet Praha | 0:6 (0:3) | Podanný 2x, Beneš, Zachař, Glasnovič, Vagrčka | |||
Slovan Hradištko | TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | 2:2 (0:2) | Konečný 2x | Pekárek, Astaloš | ||
8.2.2009 | FK Újezd nad Lesy | Slavoj SK Řevnice | 1:4 (1:2) | Kuchař | Falbuš, Turek, Tůma, Chrobák | |
ČAFC | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | 3:2 (1:0) | Dragoun 2x, Fišer | Bohotý, Tarbaj | ||
FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav | SK Horní Měcholupy | 0:4 (0:3) | Čihák, Marc, Birma 2x | |||
FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | Loko Vltavín | 2:1 (1:0) | Žížala, Dvořák | Hanuš | ||
11.2.2009 | SK Horní Měcholupy | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 3:0 (2:0) | Birma 2x, Buldra | ||
13.2.2009 | SK Český Brod | FK Meteor VIII. junior | 3:2 (1:1) | Krása, Kopecký, Makovský | Bohm, Honig | |
14.2.2009 | SK Horní Měcholupy | Loko Vltavín | 9:0 (5:0) | Cichra, Klír, Birma 2x, Musil, Ondruš 3x, Buldra | ||
ČAFC | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 3:1 (2:0) | Aihzandeubonné, Voštiar, Tryml | Mareš | ||
Slavoj SK Řevnice | FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 9:0 (3:0) | Bošanský 3x, Šimonovský 2x, Chrobák 2x, Rosenkranz, Tůma | |||
SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | 2:1 (1:0) | Tarbaj, Zaoral | Stibůrek | ||
15.2.2009 | Bohemians Praha "B" | SK Union Vršovice | 1:2 (1:0) | Šebela | Novák, Minařík | |
SK Slovan Kunratice | TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | 2:3 (1:1) | Khoch, Záhoř | Vróbel, Dubský, Topor | ||
21.2.2009 | SK Union Vršovice | SK Slovan Kunratice | 3:2 (1:1) | Minařík, Klečák, Šimr Vl. | Štorf 2x | |
FK Meteor VIII. junior | Bohemians Praha "B" | 3:5 (2:2) | Krejčík 2x, Janda | Mayola Biboko 4x, Handík | ||
Slovan Hradištko | SK Český Brod | 0:4 (0:1) | Štefančík 2x, Mrázek, Skála | |||
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | SK Motorlet Praha | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
22.2.2009 | FK Újezd nad Lesy | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | 3:4 (0:1) | Matoušek 2x, Kuchař | Mareš 2x, Linhart, Laštovka | |
FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav | ČAFC | 1:3 (1:1) | Vodák | Chvátel, Kural, Tryml | ||
Loko Vltavín | Slavoj SK Řevnice | 0:5 (0:3) | Bošanský 2x, Faloud 2x, Karda | |||
FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | SK Horní Měcholupy | 0:3 (0:1) | vlastní, Buldra, Musil | |||
24.2.2009 | ČAFC | Loko Vltavín | 2:5 (0:1) | Fišer, Chvátal | Červenka, Hájek, Pečeňa, Kozák, Bureš | |
26.2,2009 | SK Motorlet Praha | Slovan Hradištko | 6:0 (3:0) | Majerčin 2x, J. Strnad, Glasnovič, Horaeu, vlastní. | ||
28.2.2009 | SK Český Brod | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | 1:1 (1:1) 2:3p | Štefančík | Pelc | |
SK Union Vršovice | Slavoj SK Řevnice | 0:2 (2:4) | Kreil, Antonín | Faloud 3x, vlastni | ||
SK Motorlet Praha | SK Horní Měcholupy | 3:0 (1:0) | Borovský, Strnad, Majerčin | |||
FK Meteor VIII. junior | ČAFC | 0:2 (0:0) | Chvátal, Benda | |||
1.3.2009 | TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 1:4 (1:3) | Lorenc | Švorba 2x, Živný, Vodák | |
Slovan Hradištko | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 3:4 (2:2) | Fiala, Smíšek, Kuneš | Matoušek 2x, Frýda 2x | ||
SK Slovan Kunratice | Loko Vltavín | 4:2 (1:1) | Záhoř, Kopáček, Kmoch, Lipold J. | |||
Bohemians Praha "B" | FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | 5:3 (2:1) | Vídeňský, Očovan, Jandzik, Mayola 2x | Vavrek, Víšek 2x | ||
7.3..2009 | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | ČAFC | 1:2 (0:1) | Flimmel | Fišer 2x | o 5. misto |
SK Horní Měcholupy | SK Union Vršovice | 3:0 (2:0) | Hradil, Birma 2x | o 3. misto | ||
SK Motorlet Praha | Slavoj SK Řevnice | 2:1 (1:0) | Horaeu, Majerčin | Turek | o 1. misto | |
SK Český Brod | FK Meteor VIII. junior | 2:1 (1:1) | Hucek, Sháněl | Mozr | o 7. misto | |
8.3.2009 | FK Újezd nad Lesy | FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav | 4:1 (3:0) | Zahradník 3x, Matoušek | Bláha | o 9. misto |
Slovan Hradištko | TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves | 0:6 (2:0) | Topor, Vágner, Dvorský, Kymr, Němec, Pekárek | o 11. misto | ||
Bohemians Praha „B“ | SK Slovan Kunratice | 4:0 (1:0) | Šebela, Honya 2x, Kundert | o 13. misto | ||
FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | Loko Vltavín | 3:2 (0:1) | Vavrek 2x, Orsák | Kleraz, Krimlák | o 15. misto |
Konečné pořadí
1. | SK Motorlet Praha |
2. | Slavoj SK Řevnice |
3. | SK Horní Měcholupy |
4. | SK Union Vršovice |
5. | ČAFC |
6. | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy |
7. | SK Český Brod |
8. | FK Meteor VIII. junior |
9. | FK Újezd nad Lesy |
10. | FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav |
11. | TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves |
12 | Slovan Hradištko |
13. | Bohemians Praha „B“ |
14. | SK Slovan Kunratice |
15. | FK Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou |
16. | Loko Vltavín |
Skupina A
1. | Union Vršovice | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:10 | 18 |
2. | Motorlet | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23:03 | 16 |
3. | Č. Brod | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | 15 |
4. | Meteor jun. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | 12 |
5. | Nelahozeves | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | 8 |
6. | Hradištko | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:19 | 7 |
7. | Kunratice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:17 | 6 |
8. | Bohem. Praha B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:12 | 3 |
Skupina B
1. | H. Měcholupy | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28:04 | 19 |
2. | Řevnice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 34:07 | 16 |
3. | ČAFC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:16 | 15 |
4. | Štěrboholy | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:19 | 12 |
5. | Újezd n. L. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | 7 |
6. | St. Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:22 | 4 |
7. | Týnec n. Sáz. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:22 | 4 |
8. | Loko Vltavín B | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 |